logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 13. 10. 2019

Přípravka:

TJ Topolná - FK Ostrožská Nová Ves 4:4

Střelci: 2x Lukáš Foltýn, Jan Staník, Michal Neumann
Sestava: Filip Hejda, Adam Chmelík, Matěj Kubík, Zuzana Škárová, Alžběta Domincová, Petr Večeřa, Adéla Večeřová, Jan Staník, Tomáš Cahel, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, David Mikoláš, Vojtěch Horák, Ondřej Hradil, Pavel Křesťan, Michal Neumann, Jan Krátký

 

SK Březolupy - TJ Topolná 2:5

Střelci: 3x David Křesťan, Lukáš Foltýn, Tomáš Cahel
Sestava: Filip Hejda, Adam Chmelík, Matěj Kubík, Zuzana Škárová, Alžběta Domincová, Petr Večeřa, Adéla Večeřová, Jan Staník, Tomáš Cahel, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, David Mikoláš, Vojtěch Horák, Ondřej Hradil, Pavel Křesťan, Michal Neumann, Jan Krátký

 

Žáci:

TJ Topolná - FC Kostelec 4:7 (1:3)

Střelci: Lukáš Foltýn, Matyáš Stuchlík, Filip Hejda, Adam Chmelík

Sestava: Filip Bernatík, Adéla Jurygáčková, David Hrbáček, Viktor Žiška, Lukáš Foltýn, Stanislav Gajdošík, Karel Horák, Natálie Kubíková, Matyáš Stuchlík, Martin Večeřa, Tomáš Polášek, Tomáš Cahel, Filip Hejda, Jan Staník, Alžběta Domincová, Josef Bureš, Ondřej Bača, Adam Chmelík

 

Dorost:

TJ Sokol Kněžpole - TJ FS Napajedla 1:4 (1:1)

Střelci: 2x Lukáš Srnec, Lukáš Winkler, Martin Bursík
Sestava: Filip Kočenda - Jakub Viceník (85. ŽK), Lukáš Večeřa, Libor Machač, Roman Šubík, Martin Lhotský, Lukáš Winkler,

Martin Bursík, Martin Berecka, Ondřej Ferovič, Lukáš Srnec (K)

Střídali: Jiří Hába, Filip Malina, Tomáš Čevela, Pavel Havlík, Vít Janošek, Adam Sedláček,

 

Muži:

TJ Vlčnov - TJ Topolná 3:2 (2:2)

Střelci: Jaroslav Hoferek, Lukáš Kamočai
Sestava: Jakub Mikel - Daniel Zelinka, Petr Haša, Pavel Hoferek (K), Jaroslav Hoferek, Jakub Foltýn, Jakub Dedík, Lukáš Kamočai (69. ŽK, 80. Radim Jurčík), David Dohnal, Jiří Mikoška, Ondřej Hoferek (84. Lukáš Večeřa)

Na střídání připraveni: Lukáš Polášek

 

Aktuálně

Tabulka Muži

1 O. N. Ves 13 48:16 33
2 Vlčnov 13 34:12 32
3 Topolná 13 46:15 31
4 Prakšice 12 35:26 22
5 Drslavice 13 23:24 21
6 Jarošov 13 40:24 20
7 Nezdenice 13 29:31 20
8 Březová 13 30:26 19
9 Záhorovice 13 25:37 16
10 Strání B 13 27:31 12
11 Polešovice 12 24:40 10
12 Kněžpole 12 16:38 6
13 Huštěnovice 12 11:34 6
14 Bílovice 13 12:46 6

top scores

1.

Foltýn Jan
16

2.

Foltýn Jakub 6

3.

Belej Jan 5
3. Lapčík Adam 5
3. Hoferek Jaroslav 5
4. Kamočai Lukáš 4

4.

Haša Petr 4
5. Dohnal David 2
5. Dedík Jakub 2

6.

Zelinka Daniel 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist