logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 6. 10. 2019

Přípravka:

TJ Topolná - TJ Sokol Pašovice-Prakšice 5:4

Střelci: David Křesťan, Jan Krátký, David Mikoláš, Lukáš Foltýn, vlastní
Sestava: Filip Hejda, Adam Chmelík, Matěj Kubík, Zuzana Škárová, Alžběta Domincová, Petr Večeřa, Adéla Večeřová, Jan Staník, Tomáš Cahel, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, David Mikoláš, Vojtěch Horák, Ondřej Hradil, Pavel Křesťan, Michal Neumann, Jan Krátký

 

Žáci:

TJ Topolná - FK Štípa 1:10 (0:6)

Střelci: Karel Horák

Sestava: Filip Bernatík, Adéla Jurygáčková, David Hrbáček, Viktor Žiška, Lukáš Foltýn, Stanislav Gajdošík, Karel Horák, Natálie Kubíková, Matyáš Stuchlík, Martin Večeřa, Tomáš Polášek, Tomáš Cahel, Filip Hejda, Jan Staník, Alžběta Domincová, Josef Bureš

 

Dorost:

TJ FS Napajedla - Sportovní klub Březnice 9:0 (3:0)

Střelci: 3x Lukáš Srnec, 2x Ondřej Ferovič, Tomáš Čevela, Martin Bursík, Lukáš Večeřa, David Podlas
Sestava: Filip Kočenda - Jakub Viceník, Libor Machač, David Podlas, Lukáš Večeřa, Adam Sedláček, Lukáš Winkler, Martin Lhotský, Martin Bursík, Ondřej Ferovič, Lukáš Srnec (K)

Střídali: Filip Malina, Tomáš Čevela, Vít Janošek, Martin Berecka, Svatopluk Solecký, Jakub Mikoláš

Muži:

TJ Topolná - TJ Sokol Březová 5:3 (5:0)

Střelci: 2x Jan Foltýn, Jakub Foltýn, Jan Belej, Jakub Dedík
Sestava: Jakub Mikel - Daniel Zelinka, Jakub Dedík, Jan Foltýn (89. Radim Jurčík), Petr Haša (34. ŽK), Pavel Hoferek (K), Jaroslav Hoferek, Jakub Foltýn, Lukáš Kamočai, Jan Belej (14. ŽK, 64. David Podlas), Jiří Mikoška

Na střídání připraveni: Lukáš Polášek

 

Aktuálně

Výsledky Topolské osmičky ZDE

 

Přípravka:

Topolná - O. N. Ves

čtvrtek 10. 10. v 16:50

hřiště Topolná

 

Březolupy - Topolná

neděle 13. 10. v 12:30

hřiště Březolupy

 

Žáci:

Topolná - Kostelec

neděle 13. 10. v 10:15

hřiště Topolná

 

Dorost:

Kněžpole - Napajedla

sobota 12. 10. v 10:00

hřiště Kněžpole

 

Muži:

Vlčnov - Topolná

neděle 13. 10. v 15:00

hřiště Vlčnov

Tabulka Muži

1 Vlčnov 9 27:8 25
2 O. N. Ves 9 34:13 24
3 Topolná 9 35:10 22
4 Drslavice 9 19:10 19
5 Prakšice 9 29:21 16
6 Jarošov 9 28:14 14
7 Nezdenice 9 16:27 12
8 Březová 9 21:20 10
9 Strání B 9 21:20 9
10 Polešovice 9 18:32 7
11 Záhorovice 9 16:30 7
12 Kněžpole 8 13:24 5
13 Bílovice 9 9:38 4
14 Huštěnovice 8 6:25 3

top scores

1.

Foltýn Jan
12

2.

Lapčík Adam 5

2.

Belej Jan 5
2. Foltýn Jakub 5
3. Haša Petr 3

3.

Kamočai Lukáš 3
4. Dohnal David 2
4. Hoferek Jaroslav 2
5. Zelinka Daniel 1
5. Dedík Jakub 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist