logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 29. 9. 2019

Přípravka:

SK Mařatice "B" - TJ Topolná 10:9

Střelci: 5x Adam Chmelík, 2x David Křesťan, Filip Hejda, Michal Neumann
Sestava: Filip Hejda, Adam Chmelík, Matěj Kubík, Zuzana Škárová, Alžběta Domincová, Petr Večeřa, Adéla Večeřová, Jan Staník, Tomáš Cahel, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, David Mikoláš, Vojtěch Horák, Ondřej Hradil, Pavel Křesťan, Michal Neumann, Jan Krátký

 

TJ Bílovice - TJ Topolná 6:6

Střelci: 3x David Křesťan, 2x Adam Chmelík, Filip Hejda
Sestava: Filip Hejda, Adam Chmelík, Matěj Kubík, Zuzana Škárová, Alžběta Domincová, Petr Večeřa, Adéla Večeřová, Jan Staník, Tomáš Cahel, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, David Mikoláš, Vojtěch Horák, Ondřej Hradil, Pavel Křesťan, Michal Neumann, Jan Krátký

 

Dorost:

FC Morkovice - TJ FS Napajedla 3:0 (2:0)

Střelci:
Sestava: Filip Kočenda - Jakub Viceník, David Podlas, Lukáš Večeřa, Libor Machač, Lukáš Winkler, Martin Bursík, Martin Berecka, Martin Lhotský, Ondřej Ferovič, Lukáš Srnec (K)

Střídali: Jiří Hába, Filip Malina, Tomáš Čevela, Pavel Havlík, Vít Janošek, Adam Sedláček,

 

Muži:

TJ Sokol Kněžpole - TJ Topolná 1:1 (0:0)

Střelci: Jaroslav Hoferek
Sestava: Jakub Mikel - Daniel Zelinka, Adam Válek (16. ŽK, 85. ČK), Jan Foltýn (4. ŽK), Petr Haša, Pavel Hoferek (K), Jaroslav Hoferek, Jakub Foltýn (58. Jakub Dedík),  Adam Lapčík (68. Lukáš Kamočai), David Dohnal, Radim Jurčík

Na střídání připraveni: Lukáš Polášek, Jan Belej, David Podlas, Lukáš Večeřa, Jakub Viceník

 

Aktuálně

Výsledky Topolské osmičky ZDE

 

Přípravka:

Topolná - O. N. Ves

čtvrtek 10. 10. v 16:50

hřiště Topolná

 

Březolupy - Topolná

neděle 13. 10. v 12:30

hřiště Březolupy

 

Žáci:

Topolná - Kostelec

neděle 13. 10. v 10:15

hřiště Topolná

 

Dorost:

Kněžpole - Napajedla

sobota 12. 10. v 10:00

hřiště Kněžpole

 

Muži:

Vlčnov - Topolná

neděle 13. 10. v 15:00

hřiště Vlčnov

Tabulka Muži

1 Vlčnov 9 27:8 25
2 O. N. Ves 9 34:13 24
3 Topolná 9 35:10 22
4 Drslavice 9 19:10 19
5 Prakšice 9 29:21 16
6 Jarošov 9 28:14 14
7 Nezdenice 9 16:27 12
8 Březová 9 21:20 10
9 Strání B 9 21:20 9
10 Polešovice 9 18:32 7
11 Záhorovice 9 16:30 7
12 Kněžpole 8 13:24 5
13 Bílovice 9 9:38 4
14 Huštěnovice 8 6:25 3

top scores

1.

Foltýn Jan
12

2.

Lapčík Adam 5

2.

Belej Jan 5
2. Foltýn Jakub 5
3. Haša Petr 3

3.

Kamočai Lukáš 3
4. Dohnal David 2
4. Hoferek Jaroslav 2
5. Zelinka Daniel 1
5. Dedík Jakub 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist