logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 15. 9. 2019

Přípravka:

FK Ostrožská Nová Ves - TJ Topolná 9:7

Střelci: 4x David Křesťan, Filip Hejda, Tomáš Cahel, Michal Neumann
Sestava: Filip Hejda, Adam Chmelík, Matěj Kubík, Zuzana Škárová, Alžběta Domincová, Petr Večeřa, Adéla Večeřová, Jan Staník, Tomáš Cahel, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, David Mikoláš, Vojtěch Horák, Ondřej Hradil, Pavel Křesťan, Michal Neumann, Jan Krátký

 

TJ Topolná - SK Březolupy 8:1

Střelci: 3x David Křesťan, 3x Lukáš Foltýn, Tomáš Cahel, Alžběta Domincová
Sestava: Filip Hejda, Adam Chmelík, Matěj Kubík, Zuzana Škárová, Alžběta Domincová, Petr Večeřa, Adéla Večeřová, Jan Staník, Tomáš Cahel, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, David Mikoláš, Vojtěch Horák, Ondřej Hradil, Pavel Křesťan, Michal Neumann, Jan Krátký

 

Žáci:

TJ Sokol Tečovice - TJ Topolná 14:0 (8:0)

Střelci:

Sestava: Filip Bernatík, Adéla Jurygáčková, David Hrbáček, Viktor Žiška, Lukáš Foltýn, Stanislav Gajdošík, Karel Horák, Natálie Kubíková, Matyáš Stuchlík, Martin Večeřa, Tomáš Polášek

 

Dorost:

TJ Nivnice - TJ FS Napajedla 1:8 (0:5)

Střelci: 3x Lukáš Srnec, Roman Šubík, Martin Lhotský, Ondřej Ferovič, Adam Sedláček, Jiří Hába
Sestava: Vít Janošek - Jakub Viceník (90. ŽK),  Roman Šubík, David Podlas, Lukáš Večeřa, Martin Bursík, Martin Berecka, Lukáš Winkler, Martin Lhotský, Lukáš Srnec (K), Ondřej Ferovič,

Střídali: Filip Kočenda, Svatopluk Solecký, Filip Malina, Tomáš Čevela, Adam Sedláček, Pavel Havlík, Jiří Hába

 

Muži:

TJ Bílovice - TJ Topolná 0:3 (0:2)

Střelci: 3x Jan Foltýn
Sestava: Jakub Mikel - Daniel Zelinka, Jiří Mikoška (90. Tomáš Jurčík), Jakub Dedík, Jan Foltýn (89. Radim Jurčík), Petr Haša (66. ŽK), Pavel Hoferek (K), Jaroslav Hoferek (52. Lukáš Kamočai - 77. ŽK), Jakub Foltýn (65. Jan Belej),  Adam Lapčík (78. Lukáš Večeřa), Adam Válek

 

Na střídání připraveni: Lukáš Polášek, Jakub Viceník

 

Aktuálně

Přípravka:
Mařatice "B" - Topolná
sobota 26. 9. v 13:30
hřiště Mařatice
 
Mladší žáci:
Huštěnovice - Topolná
úterý 22. 9. v 17:00
hřiště Huštěnovice
 
Ostrožská Lhota - Topolná
pátek 25. 9. v 17:00
hřiště Ostrožská Lhota
 
Starší žáci:
Mistřice - Topolná
neděle 27. 9. v 13:30
hřiště Mistřice
 
Dorost:
Hluk - Napajedla
sobota 26. 9. v 12:30
hřiště Hluk
 
Muži:
Ostrožská Nová Ves - Topolná
sobota 26. 9. v 15:30
hřiště Ostrožská Nová Ves

Tabulka Muži

1 Ořechov 6 22:12 18
2 Malenovice 6 17:12 14
3 Zdounky 6 12:9 11
4 Staré Město 5 17:6 10
5 FC Slovácko C 6 13:8 10
6 Slavkov 6 17:8 9
7 O. N. Ves 6 13:11 9
8 Uh. Ostroh 6 13:15 8
9 Tlumačov 6 10:12 7
10 Topolná 6 13:18 6
11 Morkovice B 6 8:19 6
12 Velký Ořechov 6 12:24 6
13 Jankovice 6 6:20 5
14 Vlčnov 5 10:9 4

top scores

1. Foltýn Jan
4
2. Lapčík Adam 3
2. Srnec Lukáš 3
3. Haša Petr 2
4. Hoferek Jaroslav 1
4. Foltýn Jakub 1

Návštěvníci

TOPlist