logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 15. 9. 2019

Přípravka:

FK Ostrožská Nová Ves - TJ Topolná 9:7

Střelci: 4x David Křesťan, Filip Hejda, Tomáš Cahel, Michal Neumann
Sestava: Filip Hejda, Adam Chmelík, Matěj Kubík, Zuzana Škárová, Alžběta Domincová, Petr Večeřa, Adéla Večeřová, Jan Staník, Tomáš Cahel, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, David Mikoláš, Vojtěch Horák, Ondřej Hradil, Pavel Křesťan, Michal Neumann, Jan Krátký

 

TJ Topolná - SK Březolupy 8:1

Střelci: 3x David Křesťan, 3x Lukáš Foltýn, Tomáš Cahel, Alžběta Domincová
Sestava: Filip Hejda, Adam Chmelík, Matěj Kubík, Zuzana Škárová, Alžběta Domincová, Petr Večeřa, Adéla Večeřová, Jan Staník, Tomáš Cahel, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, David Mikoláš, Vojtěch Horák, Ondřej Hradil, Pavel Křesťan, Michal Neumann, Jan Krátký

 

Žáci:

TJ Sokol Tečovice - TJ Topolná 14:0 (8:0)

Střelci:

Sestava: Filip Bernatík, Adéla Jurygáčková, David Hrbáček, Viktor Žiška, Lukáš Foltýn, Stanislav Gajdošík, Karel Horák, Natálie Kubíková, Matyáš Stuchlík, Martin Večeřa, Tomáš Polášek

 

Dorost:

TJ Nivnice - TJ FS Napajedla 1:8 (0:5)

Střelci: 3x Lukáš Srnec, Roman Šubík, Martin Lhotský, Ondřej Ferovič, Adam Sedláček, Jiří Hába
Sestava: Vít Janošek - Jakub Viceník (90. ŽK),  Roman Šubík, David Podlas, Lukáš Večeřa, Martin Bursík, Martin Berecka, Lukáš Winkler, Martin Lhotský, Lukáš Srnec (K), Ondřej Ferovič,

Střídali: Filip Kočenda, Svatopluk Solecký, Filip Malina, Tomáš Čevela, Adam Sedláček, Pavel Havlík, Jiří Hába

 

Muži:

TJ Bílovice - TJ Topolná 0:3 (0:2)

Střelci: 3x Jan Foltýn
Sestava: Jakub Mikel - Daniel Zelinka, Jiří Mikoška (90. Tomáš Jurčík), Jakub Dedík, Jan Foltýn (89. Radim Jurčík), Petr Haša (66. ŽK), Pavel Hoferek (K), Jaroslav Hoferek (52. Lukáš Kamočai - 77. ŽK), Jakub Foltýn (65. Jan Belej),  Adam Lapčík (78. Lukáš Večeřa), Adam Válek

 

Na střídání připraveni: Lukáš Polášek, Jakub Viceník

 

Aktuálně

Tabulka Muži

1 O. N. Ves 13 48:16 33
2 Vlčnov 13 34:12 32
3 Topolná 13 46:15 31
4 Prakšice 12 35:26 22
5 Drslavice 13 23:24 21
6 Jarošov 13 40:24 20
7 Nezdenice 13 29:31 20
8 Březová 13 30:26 19
9 Záhorovice 13 25:37 16
10 Strání B 13 27:31 12
11 Polešovice 12 24:40 10
12 Kněžpole 12 16:38 6
13 Huštěnovice 12 11:34 6
14 Bílovice 13 12:46 6

top scores

1.

Foltýn Jan
16

2.

Foltýn Jakub 6

3.

Belej Jan 5
3. Lapčík Adam 5
3. Hoferek Jaroslav 5
4. Kamočai Lukáš 4

4.

Haša Petr 4
5. Dohnal David 2
5. Dedík Jakub 2

6.

Zelinka Daniel 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist