logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 26. 8. 2018

Žáci:

soutěžní utkání

TJ Topolná - TJ Sokol Prakšice-Pašovice 0:5 (0:1)

Branky: 

Sestava: František Kočenda - Svatopluk Solecký, Filip Malina, Adam Sedláček, Viliam Machač - Alexandr Oliva, Horák Miroslav, Jakub Mikoláš (K), Matyáš Kedra - Petr Úlehla, David Mikulka

Na střídání připraveni: Tomáš Polášek, Karel Chytil, Viktor Žiška, Radim Podlas, Vít Janošek, Martin Večeřa, Damian Tománek

 

Dorost:

soutěžní utkání

TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov - TJ FS Napajedla 2:5 (1:3)

Branky:  Lukáš Srnec 3, Matěj Zámečník, Robin Holomek

Sestava: Filip Kočenda – Jakub Viceník, Matěj Zámečník (K), Robin Holomek, Lukáš Srnec, Martin Bursík, Jan Belej, Libor Machač, Pavel Havlík, David Podlas, Roman Šubík

Na střídání připraveni: Jiří Hába, Martin Berecka, Tomáš Čevela


Muži:

soutěžní utkání

TJ Topolná - FK Ostrožská Nová Ves 2:1 (1:0)

Střelci: Jan Foltýn, Adam Válek

Sestava: Jakub Mikel - Jakub Leitner (46. Jakub Foltýn), Adam Lapčík, Jiří Mikoška, Daniel Zelinka, Petr Haša, Lukáš Kamočai (72. Daniel Mráz), David Dohnal, Jan Foltýn (82 David Podlas), Adam Válek, Pavel Hoferek (K)

Na střídání připraveni: Jakub Foltýn, David Podlas, Daniel Mráz, Lukáš Polášek

 

Aktuálně

Dorost:

soutěžní utkání

Napajedla - Tlumačov

30. 3. v 12:00

hřiště Topolná

 

Muži:

soutěžní utkání

Topolná - Horní Němčí

31. 3. v 15:00

hřiště Topolná

 

Rozpis na jarní část sezóny 2018/2019 naleznete zde.

Tabulka Muži

1 Jankovice 14 32:12 33
2 Slavkov 14 42:16 30
3 Strání B 14 28:16 26
4 O. N. Ves 14 33:18 25
5 Březová 14 21:27 22
6 Nezdenice 14 33:25 21
7 Topolná 14 24:26 19
8 Jarošov 14 29:22 18
9 Bánov 14 26:32 18
10 Ostr. Lhota 14 24:35 17
11 Bílovice 14 23:37 16
12 Polešovice 14 24:37 11
13 Vlčnov 14 23:41 9
14 Horní Němčí 14 18:36 9

top scores

1. Haša Petr
6
2. Foltýn Jan 5
3. Kamočai Lukáš 4

3.

Válek Adam 3

3.

Zelinka Daniel 3

4.

Mráz Daniel 2

5.

Hoferek Pavel 1

5.

Foltýn Jakub 1

5.

Přemysl Vašek 1

5.

Dohlav David 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist