logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 3. 6. 2018

Přípravka:

TJ Bílovice - TJ Topolná 9:2 (4:2)

Střelci: Viktor Žiška, Filip Bernatík

Sestava: Jan Staník, Viktor Žiška, Tomáš Polášek, Stanislav Gajdošík, Matěj Kubík, Karel Horák, Filip Bernatík, David Hrbáček, Adam Chmelík, Tomáš Cahel, Filip Hejda, Petr Večeřa, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, Adam Hubáček, Ondřej Bača, Ondřej Hradil

 

Žáci:

FC Bánov - TJ Topolná 6:1 (5:1)

Střelci: Alexandr Oliva

Sestava: František Kočenda - Vít Janošek, Filip Malina, Jakub Mikoláš, Viliam Machač - Matyáš Kedra, Svatopluk Solecký, Martin Berecka, Petr Úlehla - Alexandr Oliva, David Mikulka

Na střídání připraveni: Radim Podlas

 

TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov - TJ Topolná 2:4 (2:1)

Střelci: Alexandr Oliva, Martin Berecka, Damian Tománek, Tomáš Čevela

Sestava: František Kočenda - Miroslav Horák, Filip Malina, Jakub Mikoláš, Viliam Machač - Matyáš Kedra, Tomáš Čevela, Martin Berecka, Alexandr Oliva - Petr Úlehla, David Mikulka

Na střídání připraveni: Radim Podlas, Karel Chytil, Damian Tománek

 

Dorost:

TJ Štítná nad Vláří - TJ FS Napajedla 9:0 (5:0)

Střelci:

Sestava: Lukáš Polášek (46. Filip Kočenda) - Jakub Viceník, Adam Nagy, Pavel Kolář, Pavel Bartošek (46. Radim Jurčík) - Jan Vojtášek (46. Lukáš Večeřa), Robin Holomek, David Podlas, Libor Machač (61. Jiří Hába) - Lukáš Srnec, Martin Bursík

Na střídání připraveni:

 

Muži:

TJ Sokol Kněžpole - TJ Topolná 0:1 (0:1)

Střelci: Daniel Mráz

Sestava: Jakub Mikel - Petr Haša, Pavel Hoferek (44. ŽK; 60. David Podlas), Tomáš Jurčík (57. Miroslav Foltýn (62. ŽK)), Jan Foltýn, Jakub Foltýn (72. Martin Bursík), Jiří Mikoška, Daniel Mráz (87. Radim Jurčík), Adam Válek, Daniel Zelinka, Marian Mikulka (87. Pavel Bartošek)

Na střídání připraveni:

 

Aktuálně

Turnaj ministrantů

30. 6. od 14:00

hřiště Topolná

Tabulka Muži

1 Jankovice 26 57:21 58
2 Slavkov 26 85:33 55
3 O. N. Ves 26 64:38 48
4 Březová 26 47:58 43
5 Nezdenice 26 61:57 40
6 Jarošov 26 61:48 37
7 Vlčnov 26 57:59 36
8 Strání B 26 49:42 35
9 Topolná 26 58:58 35
10 Bílovice 26 42:60 31
11 Polešovice 26 48:65 28
12 Ostr. Lhota 26 38:63 27
13 Bánov 26 40:65 24
14 Horní Němčí 26 27:67 14

top scores

1. Foltýn Jan 12
2. Haša Petr 10
3. Kamočai Lukáš 8

4.

Foltýn Jakub 7

5.

Zelinka Daniel 4
5. Mikoška Jiří 4

5.

Dohnal David 4

6.

Válek Adam 3

7.

Mráz Daniel 2

7.

Hoferek Jaroslav 2
8. Hoferek Pavel 1
8. Bursík Martin 1
8. Hoferek Ondřej 1
8. Vašek Přemysl 1
8. Belej Jan 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist