Konečná tabulka:
1. Malenovice 21 bodů
2. Trnava 11 bodů
3. Napajedla B 11 bodů
4. Spytihněv B 10 bodů
5. Ćastkov 9 bodů
6 .Zlámanec 9 bodů
7 .Napajedla dorost 6 bodů
8. Traplice 3 body
Kola |
Utkání |
Čas |
Poznámky |
1.kolo | |||
02.02.2013 | Malenovice - Trnava | 5:2 (3:0) | Brázda 3,Mařák,Torma - Bořuta,Zbranek |
Napajedla D - Častkov | 7:3 (2:2) | Válek 2,Stuchlík,Hoferek O.Hoferek J. 2 | |
03.02.2013 | -Vašek,Trunkát,Gabrhelík,Pindrič | ||
Zlámanec - Spytihněv B | 1:1 (1:1) | Svízela - Ryzovský | |
Napajedla B- Traplice | 5:0 (2:0) | Žajdlík 2,Huťka Roman,Navrátil,Hoferek K. | |
2.kolo | |||
09.02.2013 | Trnava-Napajedla B | 5:5 (4:1) | Štěpánek 3,Hradílík,Knedla - Zelinka 3 ,Hejda |
Častkov - Traplice | 1:2 (1:0) | Ŕezníček-Trávníček,Kolínský | |
10.02.2013 | |||
Spytihněv B - Napajedla D | 6:0 | ||
Malenovice - Zlámanec | 5:0 (2:0) | Roubal,Mařák,Torma,Stružka,Rosinec | |
3.kolo | |||
16.02.2013 | Traplice - Spytihněv B | 3:4 (2:1) | Sudek,Leone,Vaculík,Zbožínek - |
Čevela 2,Beneš | |||
Napajedla D - Malenovice |
5:9 (2:3) |
Torma 3,Zimčík 2, | |
Mařák,Foldyna ,Rosinec,Bartoň - | |||
Olah 2,Hoferek,Pavelec,Bartošek | |||
17.02.2013 | Zlámanec - Trnava | 3:3 (2:2 ) | Bořuta,Malčík,Hradílek - Šurmánek 3 |
Napajedla B - Častkov | 0:1 (0:0) | Havránek | |
4.kolo | |||
23.02.2013 | Trnava - Častkov | 1:3 (0:1) | Bořuta - Rosík,Vašek,Štěpáník |
Spytihněv - Napajedla B | 6:3 (2:0) | ||
24.02.2013 | |||
Malenovice - Traplice | 3:0 | kontumaně | |
Zlámanec - Napajedla D | 4:3 (2:1) | ||
5. kolo | |||
2.3.2013
|
Napajedla D - Trnava
|
4:8 (4:5)
|
Karmazín 2,Hoferek,Válek - Štěpánek 3,Bořuta 2, Sedláček,Hradilík,Knedla |
Spytihněv B- Častkov | 1:6 (0:2) | ||
3.3.2013 | |||
Napajedla B - Malenovice | 0:5 (0:1) | Barton,Gazda,Zimčík.Střelec | |
Traplice - Zlámanec |
3:8 |
Svízela 3,Damborský 3,Hubáček ,Beneš | |
6.kolo | |||
9.3.2013 | Trnava - Spytihněv B | 5:0 | Zbranek,Malčík,Krajča,Slováček,Matušů |
Malenovice - Častkov | 15:0 (7:0) | Bartoň 6,Mařák 3,Bartoň M 2,Malata,Juráň |
|
10.3.2013 | Torma | ||
Zlámanec - Napajedla B | 3:3 (2:0) | Sadil 2,Damborský - Hoferek 2 ,Ratiborský | |
Napajedla D - Traplice | 4:2 | Bursík,Válek,Oláh,Mikulka - Blecha 2 | |
7.kolo | |||
16.03.2013 |
Napajedla B - Napajedla D |
5:3 (2:0) |
Havránek,Ratiborský,Olah,Zelinka,Hoferek Karmazín 2,Pavelec |
Traplice - Trnava | 1:7 (1:3) | Beneš - Štěpánek4,Zbranek 2,vlastní | |
17.03.2013 | Častkov - Zlámanec | 5:3 (3:2) | Belánt 2,Doležal 2,Kubíček - Šurmánek,Sadil |
Spytihněv B - Malenovice | 1:4 (0:2) | Bartoň D,Barťon M,Zimčík,Stružka - |
Turnaj přípravek
sobota 18. 6. v 8:30
hřiště Topolná
muži:
Polešovice - Topolná
sobota 18. 6. v 15:30
hřiště Polešovice
1 | Zborovice | 25 | 101:29 | 67 |
2 | Ořechov | 25 | 103:35 | 60 |
3 | Staré Město | 25 | 74:45 | 44 |
4 | Slavkov | 25 | 50:43 | 40 |
5 | Malenovice | 25 | 52:52 | 39 |
6 | Topolná | 25 | 44:52 | 35 |
7 | Polešovice | 25 | 37:37 | 34 |
8 | Zdounky | 25 | 48:44 | 33 |
9 | O. N. Ves | 25 | 49:58 | 30 |
10 | Tlumačov | 25 | 42:59 | 29 |
11 | Velký Ořechov | 25 | 43:61 | 28 |
12 | Vlčnov | 25 | 41:74 | 20 |
13 | Uh. Ostroh | 25 | 34:80 | 17 |
14 | Jankovice | 25 | 38:87 | 16 |
1. | Haša Petr | 9 |
2. | Mikoška Jiří | 8 |
3. | Zelinka Daniel | 5 |
4. | Dohnal David | 3 |
4. | Hoferek Jaroslav | 3 |
4. | Kamočai Lukáš | 3 |
4. | Srnec Lukáš | 3 |
5. | Foltýn Jakub | 2 |
5. | Válek Adam | 2 |
5. | Mráz Daniel | 2 |
5. | Foltýn Jan | 2 |
6. | Lapčík Adam | 1 |