logotj2

Napajedla cup 2013.

Konečná tabulka:

1. Malenovice        21 bodů
2. Trnava               11 bodů
3. Napajedla B       11 bodů
4. Spytihněv B         10 bodů
5. Ćastkov                9 bodů
6 .Zlámanec             9 bodů
7 .Napajedla dorost   6 bodů
8. Traplice                3 body

 

Kola

Utkání

Čas

Poznámky

1.kolo      
02.02.2013  Malenovice - Trnava 5:2 (3:0) Brázda 3,Mařák,Torma - Bořuta,Zbranek
 
Napajedla D - Častkov 7:3 (2:2) Válek 2,Stuchlík,Hoferek O.Hoferek J. 2
 03.02.2013  -Vašek,Trunkát,Gabrhelík,Pindrič
   
  Zlámanec - Spytihněv B 1:1 (1:1) Svízela - Ryzovský
  Napajedla B- Traplice 5:0 (2:0) Žajdlík 2,Huťka Roman,Navrátil,Hoferek K.
2.kolo      
 09.02.2013 Trnava-Napajedla B 5:5 (4:1) Štěpánek 3,Hradílík,Knedla - Zelinka 3 ,Hejda
  Častkov - Traplice 1:2 (1:0) Ŕezníček-Trávníček,Kolínský                          
 10.02.2013      
  Spytihněv B - Napajedla D 6:0  
  Malenovice - Zlámanec  5:0 (2:0) Roubal,Mařák,Torma,Stružka,Rosinec
     
3.kolo      
16.02.2013  Traplice - Spytihněv B 3:4 (2:1)  Sudek,Leone,Vaculík,Zbožínek -
  Čevela 2,Beneš
 
  Napajedla D - Malenovice

5:9 (2:3)

Torma 3,Zimčík 2,
  Mařák,Foldyna ,Rosinec,Bartoň -
  Olah 2,Hoferek,Pavelec,Bartošek
       
 17.02.2013 Zlámanec - Trnava 3:3 (2:2 ) Bořuta,Malčík,Hradílek - Šurmánek 3 
  Napajedla B - Častkov 0:1 (0:0)  Havránek
4.kolo      
 23.02.2013 Trnava - Častkov 1:3 (0:1)    Bořuta - Rosík,Vašek,Štěpáník
  Spytihněv -  Napajedla B 6:3 (2:0)  
 24.02.2013      
  Malenovice - Traplice 3:0   kontumaně
  Zlámanec - Napajedla D 4:3 (2:1)  
5. kolo      

 2.3.2013

 

Napajedla D - Trnava

 

4:8 (4:5)

 

 Karmazín 2,Hoferek,Válek - Štěpánek 3,Bořuta 2,

Sedláček,Hradilík,Knedla

  Spytihněv B- Častkov 1:6 (0:2)  
  3.3.2013      
  Napajedla B - Malenovice 0:5 (0:1)   Barton,Gazda,Zimčík.Střelec
  Traplice - Zlámanec

3:8 

  Svízela 3,Damborský 3,Hubáček ,Beneš
   
6.kolo      
  9.3.2013 Trnava - Spytihněv B 5:0   Zbranek,Malčík,Krajča,Slováček,Matušů
  Malenovice - Častkov 15:0 (7:0)  
Bartoň 6,Mařák 3,Bartoň M 2,Malata,Juráň
  10.3.2013       Torma
  Zlámanec - Napajedla B 3:3 (2:0)   Sadil 2,Damborský - Hoferek 2 ,Ratiborský
  Napajedla D - Traplice 4:2    Bursík,Válek,Oláh,Mikulka - Blecha 2
7.kolo  
16.03.2013

 

Napajedla B - Napajedla D


5:3 (2:0)


 
Havránek,Ratiborský,Olah,Zelinka,Hoferek
Karmazín 2,Pavelec

  Traplice - Trnava  1:7 (1:3)   Beneš - Štěpánek4,Zbranek 2,vlastní
 17.03.2013 Častkov - Zlámanec  5:3 (3:2)   Belánt 2,Doležal 2,Kubíček - Šurmánek,Sadil
  Spytihněv B - Malenovice 1:4 (0:2)   Bartoň D,Barťon M,Zimčík,Stružka - 

Aktuálně

Tabulka Muži

1 O. N. Ves 13 48:16 33
2 Vlčnov 13 34:12 32
3 Topolná 13 46:15 31
4 Prakšice 12 35:26 22
5 Drslavice 13 23:24 21
6 Jarošov 13 40:24 20
7 Nezdenice 13 29:31 20
8 Březová 13 30:26 19
9 Záhorovice 13 25:37 16
10 Strání B 13 27:31 12
11 Polešovice 12 24:40 10
12 Kněžpole 12 16:38 6
13 Huštěnovice 12 11:34 6
14 Bílovice 13 12:46 6

top scores

1.

Foltýn Jan
16

2.

Foltýn Jakub 6

3.

Belej Jan 5
3. Lapčík Adam 5
3. Hoferek Jaroslav 5
4. Kamočai Lukáš 4

4.

Haša Petr 4
5. Dohnal David 2
5. Dedík Jakub 2

6.

Zelinka Daniel 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist