logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 7. 10. 2018

Žáci:

TJ Šumice - Topolná 1:6 (0:2)

Branky:  Alexandr Oliva 2, Adam Sedláček, Svatopluk Solecký, Jakub Mikoláš, Karel Chytil

Sestava: Vít Janošek - Petr Úlehla, Viliam Machač, Filip Malina, Jakub Mikoláš, Alexandr Oliva (K), Svatopluk Solecký, Adam Sedláček, David Mikulka, Damian Tománek, Horák Miroslav

Na střídání připraveni: Martin Večeřa, Viktor Žiška, František Kočenda, Radim Podlas

 

Dorost:

TJ Šumice - TJ FS Napajedla 0:11 (0:6)

Branky: Lukáš Srnec 3, Martin Bursík 3, Roman Šubík 3, Lukáš Večeřa, Adam Sedláček

Sestava: Filip Kočenda – Matěj Zámečník (K), Martin Berecka, Jakub Viceník, Robin Holomek, Lukáš Srnec, Martin Bursík, Pavel Havlík, Radim Jurčík, Lukáš Večeřa, Roman Šubík

Na střídání připraveni: Jiří Hába, Martin Lhotský, Malina Tomáš, Sedláček Adam


Muži:

FC Strání "B" - TJ Topolná 3:1 (2:0)

Střelci: Jan Foltýn

Sestava: Lukáš Polášek - Daniel Mráz, Petr Haša, Pavel Hoferek (K), David Dohnal, Jan Foltýn, Daniel Zelinka, Jakub Leitner, Přemysl Vašek (46. Marek Stuchlík), Jiří Mikoška, Ondřej Hoferek (60. Jan Belej)

Na střídání připraveni:

 

Aktuálně

Přípravka

Topolná - Havřice

23. 5. v 17:00

hřiště Topolná

 

Žáci

Osvětimany - Topolná

25. 5. v 14:30

hřiště Osvětimany

 

Muži:

Březová - Topolná

26. 5. v 15:00

hřiště Březová

 

Rozpis na jarní část sezóny 2018/2019 naleznete zde.

Tabulka Muži

1 Jankovice 22 52:18 51
2 Slavkov 22 67:27 46
3 O. N. Ves 22 55:31 42
4 Březová 22 38:53 34
5 Strání B 22 42:34 32
6 Nezdenice 22 51:45 31
7 Jarošov 22 50:42 29
8 Topolná 22 47:47 29
9 Bílovice 22 35:48 28
10 Ostr. Lhota 22 34:50 27
11 Vlčnov 22 45:55 24
12 Bánov 22 33:53 23
13 Polešovice 22 41:55 22
14 Horní Němčí 22 27:59 12

top scores

1. Haša Petr 9
2. Kamočai Lukáš 8
3. Foltýn Jan 7

4.

Foltýn Jakub 5

5.

Zelinka Daniel 4
5. Mikoška Jiří 4

6.

Dohnal David 3

6.

Válek Adam 3

7.

Mráz Daniel 2

8.

Bursík Martin 1
8. Hoferek Pavel 1
8. Hoferek Jaroslav 1
8. Hoferek Ondřej 1
8. Přemysl Vašek 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist