logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 30. 9. 2018

Žáci:

TJ Topolná - FC Bánov 9:2 (6:1)

Branky:  Svatopluk Solecký 2, Adam Sedláček 2, Alexandr Oliva, Jakub Mikoláš, David Mikulka, Filip Malina, David Veselý

Sestava: František Kočenda - Petr Úlehla, Viliam Machač, Jakub Mikoláš, Vít Janošek (15. ŽK) - Alexandr Oliva (K), Filip Malina, David Veselý - Radim Podlas, Adam Sedláček, David Mikulka

Na střídání připraveni: Martin Večeřa, Viktor Žiška, Daniel Solecký, Damian Tománek

 

Dorost:

TJ FS Napajedla - FK Dolní Němčí 5:0 (4:0)

Branky: Lukáš Srnec 2, Robin Holomek 2, Martin Bursík

Sestava: Filip Kočenda – Matěj Zámečník (K), Martin Berecka, Jakub Viceník, Robin Holomek, Lukáš Srnec, Martin Bursík, Jan Belej, Libor Machač, Radim Jurčík, Lukáš Večeřa (54. ŽK), Roman Šubík

Na střídání připraveni: Jiří Hába, Pavel Havlík, Tomáš Čevela, Martin Lhotský


Muži:

TJ Topolná - 1. FC Polešovice 3:2 (2:1)

Střelci: Daniel Zelinka 2, Přemysl Vašek

Sestava: Lukáš Polášek - Daniel Mráz, Petr Haša, Pavel Hoferek (K) (64. ŽK), Adam Lapčík, David Dohnal (88. ŽK), Jakub Foltýn, Jan Foltýn (47. ŽK, 70. Lukáš Srnec), Daniel Zelinka, Jakub Leitner, Přemysl Vašek (82. Jan Belej)

Na střídání připraveni: Radim Jurčík, Filip Kočenda, Martin Bursík

 

Aktuálně

Přípravka

Topolná - Jarošov

27. 4. v 10:00

hřiště Topolná

 

Žáci

Topolná - Mařatice

27. 4. v 14:00

hřiště Topolná

 

Dorost:

Koryčany - Napajedla

28. 4. v 13:30

hřiště Koryčany

 

Muži:

Topolná - Nezdenice

28. 4. v 16:00

hřiště Topolná

 

Rozpis na jarní část sezóny 2018/2019 naleznete zde.

Tabulka Muži

1 Jankovice 18 40:14 43
2 Slavkov 18 54:19 39
3 O. N. Ves 18 42:24 32
4 Březová 18 31:36 31
5 Strání B 18 35:24 30
6 Jarošov 18 39:31 24
7 Nezdenice 18 38:37 24
8 Ostr. Lhota 18 32:43 23
9 Topolná 18 36:36 22
10 Bánov 18 31:43 22
11 Polešovice 18 30:42 18
12 Vlčnov 18 32:45 18
13 Bílovice 18 26:43 18
14 Horní Němčí 18 22:51 10

top scores

1. Kamočai Lukáš 8
2. Haša Petr 7
3. Foltýn Jan 5

4.

Válek Adam 3

4.

Zelinka Daniel 3
4. Foltýn Jakub 3

4.

Dohnal David 3

5.

Mikoška Jiří 2

5.

Mráz Daniel 2

6.

Bursík Martin 1
6. Hoferek Pavel 1
6. Přemysl Vašek 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist