logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 30. 9. 2018

Žáci:

TJ Topolná - FC Bánov 9:2 (6:1)

Branky:  Svatopluk Solecký 2, Adam Sedláček 2, Alexandr Oliva, Jakub Mikoláš, David Mikulka, Filip Malina, David Veselý

Sestava: František Kočenda - Petr Úlehla, Viliam Machač, Jakub Mikoláš, Vít Janošek (15. ŽK) - Alexandr Oliva (K), Filip Malina, David Veselý - Radim Podlas, Adam Sedláček, David Mikulka

Na střídání připraveni: Martin Večeřa, Viktor Žiška, Daniel Solecký, Damian Tománek

 

Dorost:

TJ FS Napajedla - FK Dolní Němčí 5:0 (4:0)

Branky: Lukáš Srnec 2, Robin Holomek 2, Martin Bursík

Sestava: Filip Kočenda – Matěj Zámečník (K), Martin Berecka, Jakub Viceník, Robin Holomek, Lukáš Srnec, Martin Bursík, Jan Belej, Libor Machač, Radim Jurčík, Lukáš Večeřa (54. ŽK), Roman Šubík

Na střídání připraveni: Jiří Hába, Pavel Havlík, Tomáš Čevela, Martin Lhotský


Muži:

TJ Topolná - 1. FC Polešovice 3:2 (2:1)

Střelci: Daniel Zelinka 2, Přemysl Vašek

Sestava: Lukáš Polášek - Daniel Mráz, Petr Haša, Pavel Hoferek (K) (64. ŽK), Adam Lapčík, David Dohnal (88. ŽK), Jakub Foltýn, Jan Foltýn (47. ŽK, 70. Lukáš Srnec), Daniel Zelinka, Jakub Leitner, Přemysl Vašek (82. Jan Belej)

Na střídání připraveni: Radim Jurčík, Filip Kočenda, Martin Bursík

 

Aktuálně

Přípravka:
Mařatice "B" - Topolná
sobota 26. 9. v 13:30
hřiště Mařatice
 
Mladší žáci:
Huštěnovice - Topolná
úterý 22. 9. v 17:00
hřiště Huštěnovice
 
Ostrožská Lhota - Topolná
pátek 25. 9. v 17:00
hřiště Ostrožská Lhota
 
Starší žáci:
Mistřice - Topolná
neděle 27. 9. v 13:30
hřiště Mistřice
 
Dorost:
Hluk - Napajedla
sobota 26. 9. v 12:30
hřiště Hluk
 
Muži:
Ostrožská Nová Ves - Topolná
sobota 26. 9. v 15:30
hřiště Ostrožská Nová Ves

Tabulka Muži

1 Ořechov 6 22:12 18
2 Malenovice 6 17:12 14
3 Zdounky 6 12:9 11
4 Staré Město 5 17:6 10
5 FC Slovácko C 6 13:8 10
6 Slavkov 6 17:8 9
7 O. N. Ves 6 13:11 9
8 Uh. Ostroh 6 13:15 8
9 Tlumačov 6 10:12 7
10 Topolná 6 13:18 6
11 Morkovice B 6 8:19 6
12 Velký Ořechov 6 12:24 6
13 Jankovice 6 6:20 5
14 Vlčnov 5 10:9 4

top scores

1. Foltýn Jan
4
2. Lapčík Adam 3
2. Srnec Lukáš 3
3. Haša Petr 2
4. Hoferek Jaroslav 1
4. Foltýn Jakub 1

Návštěvníci

TOPlist