logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 6. 5. 2018

Přípravka:

Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - TJ Topolná 4:3 (0:3)

Střelci: Karel Horák, Martin Večeřa, Tomáš Cahel

Sestava: Staník Jan, Viktor Žiška, Tomáš Polášek, Stanislav Gajdošík, Matěj Kubík, Karel Horák, David Hrbáček, Adam Chmelík, Tomáš Cahel, Filip Hejda, Jan Staník, Petr Večeřa, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan, Filip Bernatík

 

Žáci:

TJ Šumice - TJ Topolná 6:2 (4:2)

Střelci: Martin Berecka, Radim Podlas

Sestava: František Kočenda - Karel Chytil, Miroslav Horák, Martin Berecka, Viliam Machač - Petr Úlehla, Jakub Mikoláš,Damián Tománek Alexandr Oliva, - Radim Podlas,David Mikulka

Na střídání připraveni:

 

Dorost:

FC TDV Slavičín - TJ FS Napajedla 8:0 (5:0)

Střelci:

Sestava: Lukáš Polášek (60. Filip Kočenda) - Pavel Bartošek, Michal Foral, Adam Nagy, Radim Jurčík (46. Miloslav Juřena) - Libor Machač (82. Jiří Hába), Pavel Kolář, Robin Holomek David Podlas - Lukáš Srnec, Jan Vojtášek (70. Lukáš Večeřa)

Na střídání připraveni:

 

Muži:

Březová - TJ Topolná 3:2 (1:0)

Střelci: Tomáš Jurčík, vlastní

Sestava: Jakub Mikel - Radek Vašťák (60. Tomáš Jurčík), Adam Válek, Ondřej Hoferek, Jiří Mikoška - Jakub Foltýn, Pavel Hoferek, Petr Haša, Daniel Zelinka - Adam Lapčík, Daniel Mráz

Na střídání připraveni:

 

Aktuálně

Přípravka:

Bílovice - Topolná

neděle 20. 5. v 10:30

pátek 18. 5. v 17:00

 

Žáci:

Topolná - Bánov

neděle 20. 5. v 10:00

odloženo

 

Dorost:

Kunovice - Napajedla

sobota 19. 5. v 10:00

 

Muži:

Hluk B - Topolná

neděle 20. 5. v 16:30

 

Rozlosování na jaro 2018 zde

Tabulka Muži

1 Uh. Ostroh 21 75:26 55
2 Polešovice 21 58:35 40
3 O. N. Ves 21 51:36 34
4 Topolná 20 55:37 32
5 Jarošov 21 43:41 32
6 Březová 21 55:53 31
7 Slavkov 20 33:26 30
8 Vlčnov 21 34:50 26
9 Bánov 20 40:56 25
10 Kněžpole 21 33:40 24
11 Nezdenice 21 34:49 24
12 Bílovice 21 32:45 22
13 Prakšice 20 30:57 19
14 Hluk B 21 33:55 16

top scores

1. Foltýn Jan
25
2. Haša Petr 9
3. Mráz Daniel 8
4. Lapčík Adam 6
5. Zelinka Daniel 4
5. Hoferek Pavel 4
6. Hoferek Ondřej 2
6. Válek Adam 2
6. Foltýn Jakub 2
7. Mikulka Marian 1
7. Bláha Tomáš 1
7. Jurčík Tomáš 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist