logotj2

Víkendové zápasy 15. 4. 2018

 

Přípravka:

TJ Slavoj Jarošov - TJ Topolná 15:3 (7:2)

Střelci: Karel Horák 2, Filip Hejda

Sestava: Filip Bernatík, Viktor Žiška, Tomáš Polášek, Radim Podlas, Stanislav Gajdošík, Matěj Kubík, Karel Horák, David Hrbáček, Adam Chmelík, Tomáš Cahel, Filip Hejda, Jan Staník, Petr Večeřa, Lukáš Foltýn, David Křesťan

 

Žáci:

TJ Topolná - TJ Velehrad 6:4 (2:0)

Střelci: Martin Berecka 3, Alexandr Oliva, Karel Chytil, Jakub Mikoláš

Sestava: František Kočenda - Viliam Machač, Miroslav Horák, Martin Berecka, Petr Úlehla - Alexandr Oliva, Jakub Mikoláš, David Mikulka, Radim Podlas, Svatopluk Solecký, Karel Chytil

Na střídání připraveni: Vít Janošek

 

Dorost:

TJ FS Napajedla - FK Luhačovice 1:3 (1:0)

Střelci: Lukáš Srnec

Sestava: Lukáš Polášek - David Podlas, Michal Foral (39. ŽK), Pavel Bartošek - Jakub Viceník - Jan Vojtášek, Adam Nagy (46. Martin Bursík), Pavel Kolář, Miloslav Juřena (81. Lukáš Večeřa) - Lukáš Srnec, Robin Holomek

Na střídání připraveni: Filip Kočenda, Libor Machač, Jiří Hába, Lukáš Winkler

 

Muži:

TJ Topolná - FK Uherský Ostroh 3:5 (2:3)

Střelci: Jan Foltýn, Tomáš Bláha, Daniel Mráz

Sestava: Jakub Mikel - Zelinka Daniel, Tomáš Jurčík (56. Marek Stuchlík), Tomáš Bláha (75. Marian Mikulka), Pavel Hoferek, Petr Haša, Jiří Mikoška, Daniel Mráz, Jakub Foltýn (64. Ondřej Hoferek), Jan Foltýn, Adam Válek

Na střídání připraveni: Pavel Dohnal, Přemysl Vašek

 

Aktuálně

Turnaj ministrantů

30. 6. od 14:00

hřiště Topolná

Tabulka Muži

1 Jankovice 26 57:21 58
2 Slavkov 26 85:33 55
3 O. N. Ves 26 64:38 48
4 Březová 26 47:58 43
5 Nezdenice 26 61:57 40
6 Jarošov 26 61:48 37
7 Vlčnov 26 57:59 36
8 Strání B 26 49:42 35
9 Topolná 26 58:58 35
10 Bílovice 26 42:60 31
11 Polešovice 26 48:65 28
12 Ostr. Lhota 26 38:63 27
13 Bánov 26 40:65 24
14 Horní Němčí 26 27:67 14

top scores

1. Foltýn Jan 12
2. Haša Petr 10
3. Kamočai Lukáš 8

4.

Foltýn Jakub 7

5.

Zelinka Daniel 4
5. Mikoška Jiří 4

5.

Dohnal David 4

6.

Válek Adam 3

7.

Mráz Daniel 2

7.

Hoferek Jaroslav 2
8. Hoferek Pavel 1
8. Bursík Martin 1
8. Hoferek Ondřej 1
8. Vašek Přemysl 1
8. Belej Jan 1

Diskuse

Návštěvníci

TOPlist