Přípravka:
TJ Topolná - Huštěnovice 13:2 (6:0)
Střelci: Pekař Š. 8, Podlas R. 3, Mikulka, Horák
Sestava: Blaho, Foltýn, Gajdošík, Hrbáček, Kočenda, Kopeček, Mikulka, Oliva, Pekař, Žiška, Večeřa P., Večeřa M., Úlehla
Kněžpole B - TJ Topolná 2:4 (1:2)
Střelci: Mikulka 3, Podlas R.
Sestava: Blaho, Foltýn, Gajdošík, Hrbáček, Kočenda, Kopeček, Mikulka, Oliva, Pekař, Žiška, Večeřa P., Večeřa M., Úlehla
TJ Topolná - Březolupy 8:5 (2:2)
Střelci: Pekař Š. 4, Večeřa M. 2, Mikulka, Hrbáček
Sestava: Blaho, Foltýn, Gajdošík, Hrbáček, Kočenda, Kopeček, Mikulka, Oliva, Pekař, Žiška, Večeřa P., Večeřa M., Úlehla
Žáci:
Újezdec - TJ Topolná 3:1 (1:0)
Střelci: Machač
Sestava: Kočenda - Mikoláš,, Podlas D., Viceník, Berecka - Hába, Machač, Večeřa, Gajdošík - Kedra, Bursík
Střídali: Pekař T.
Boršice - TJ Topolná 9:0 (3:0)
Střelci: Machač
Sestava: Kočenda Fil. - Hába,, Podlas D., Viceník, Berecka - Kedra, Bursík, Večeřa, Gajdošík - Podlas R., Úlehla
Střídali: Pekař T., Kočenda Fr., Mikoláš
Dorost:
FS Napajedla - Újezd 4:0 (2:0)
Střelci: Mráz 2, Polášek, vlastní
Sestava: Polášek - Jurčík R., Holomek M., Vodák, Jurčík T. (60. Belej)- Bláha, Mikšaník, Zlámal, (77. Lapčík) Leitner (46. Holomek R.) - Brauner, Mráz
Muži:
TJ Topolná - Kněžpole 3:3 (1:1)
Střelci: Foltýn Jakub, Válek, Hoferek P.
Sestava: Rosík - Vašťák, Válek, Pavlica, Ostrožík (75. ŽK, 75. Jurčík T.)- Hoferek P. (90. Mikulka), Hoferek J. (76. ŽK), Hoferek O., Foltýn Jakub (90. ŽK) - Lapčík (78. Zelinka), Foltýn Jan
Na střídání připraveni: Rozsypálek, Gabrhelík
Turnaj přípravek
sobota 18. 6. v 8:30
hřiště Topolná
muži:
Polešovice - Topolná
sobota 18. 6. v 15:30
hřiště Polešovice
1 | Zborovice | 25 | 101:29 | 67 |
2 | Ořechov | 25 | 103:35 | 60 |
3 | Staré Město | 25 | 74:45 | 44 |
4 | Slavkov | 25 | 50:43 | 40 |
5 | Malenovice | 25 | 52:52 | 39 |
6 | Topolná | 25 | 44:52 | 35 |
7 | Polešovice | 25 | 37:37 | 34 |
8 | Zdounky | 25 | 48:44 | 33 |
9 | O. N. Ves | 25 | 49:58 | 30 |
10 | Tlumačov | 25 | 42:59 | 29 |
11 | Velký Ořechov | 25 | 43:61 | 28 |
12 | Vlčnov | 25 | 41:74 | 20 |
13 | Uh. Ostroh | 25 | 34:80 | 17 |
14 | Jankovice | 25 | 38:87 | 16 |
1. | Haša Petr | 9 |
2. | Mikoška Jiří | 8 |
3. | Zelinka Daniel | 5 |
4. | Dohnal David | 3 |
4. | Hoferek Jaroslav | 3 |
4. | Kamočai Lukáš | 3 |
4. | Srnec Lukáš | 3 |
5. | Foltýn Jakub | 2 |
5. | Válek Adam | 2 |
5. | Mráz Daniel | 2 |
5. | Foltýn Jan | 2 |
6. | Lapčík Adam | 1 |