Základní třída sk.A

 

KoloDatumČas    
1 12.08.2012 16:30 h Topolná - Babice 2 - 1
2 19.08.2012 16:30 h Mistřice - Topolná 3 - 4
3 26.08.2012 16:30 h Topolná - Medlovice 3 - 3
4 01.09.2012 16:30 h Nedakonice B - Topolná 2 - 1
5 09.09.2012 16:00 h Topolná - Jankovice 4 - 6
6 16.09.2012 16:00 h Popovice - Topolná 8 - 3
7 23.09.2012 15:30 h Topolná - Slovácko-Vážany 2 - 4
8 30.09.2012 15:30 h Topolná - Jalubí B 8 - 1
9 06.10.2012 15:00 h O.N.Ves B - Topolná 1 - 3
10 14.10.2012 14:30 h Topolná - Bílovice 1 - 5
11 21.10.2012 14:00 h Tučapy - Topolná 5 - 1
12 28.10.2012 14:00 h Topolná - Podolí 4 - 2
13 04.11.2012 11:00 h Uh. Ostroh B - Topolná 1 - 2
14 10.11.2012 13:30 h Babice - Topolná 2 - 5
15 16.06.2013 16:30 h Topolná - Mistřice 1 - 4
16 09.06.2013 16:30 h Medlovice - Topolná 1 - 3
17 01.05.2013 16:00 h Topolná - Nedakonice B 4 - 1
18 23.06.2013 16:30 h Jankovice - Topolná 1 - 4
19 14.04.2013 16:00 h Topolná - Popovice 0 - 5
20 21.04.2013 16:00 h Slovácko-Vážany - Topolná 4 - 2
21 28.04.2013 10:00 h Jalubí B - Topolná 1 - 13
22 05.05.2013 16:30 h Topolná - O.N.Ves B 3 - 2
23 12.05.2013 16:30 h Bílovice - Topolná 5 - 2
24 19.05.2013 16:30 h Topolná - Tučapy 7 - 3
25 26.05.2013 16:30 h Podolí - Topolná 0 - 7
26 02.06.2013 16:30 h Topolná - Uh. Ostroh B 4 - 1

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka
Postupuje 7 mužstev do 3 tříd.Které budou rozděleny na dvě skupiny (Brodskou a Hradištskou)

ZT-A muži

1

Popovice

26

22

2

2

117

: 39

68

2

Bílovice

26

20

4

2

91

: 27

64

3

Jankovice

26

21

1

4

146

: 67

64

4

Slovácko-Vážany

26

19

1

6

83

: 53

58

5

Mistřice

26

15

2

9

78

: 48

47

6

Topolná

26

15

1

10

93

: 72

46

7

Nedakonice B

26

15

0

11

93

: 59

45

8

O.N.Ves B

26

11

2

13

81

: 78

35

9

Tučapy

26

7

2

17

53

: 90

23

10

Podolí

26

7

1

18

59

: 109

22

11

Medlovice

26

6

1

19

38

: 97

19

12

Uh. Ostroh B

26

4

5

17

35

: 85

17

13

Babice

26

5

1

20

65

: 89

16

14

Jalubí B

26

3

1

22

35

: 154

10

 

 

Top scores

1

Válek Adam

20

2

Hoferek Jaroslav

19

3

Karmazín Petr

17

4

Pavelec David

8

5

Hoferek Ondřej

5

6

Stuchlík Marek

5

7

Blaho Cyprian

4

8

Kašný Dalibor

3

9

Hoferek Pavel

3

10

Foltýn Miroslav

2

11

Fišer Petr

2

12

Polášek Radovan

2

13

Rozsypálek Pavel

1

14

Mikulka Marian

1

15

Viceník Radek

1