ZT-A muži |
|||||||||
1 |
Popovice |
26 |
22 |
2 |
2 |
117 |
: | 39 |
68 |
2 |
Bílovice |
26 |
20 |
4 |
2 |
91 |
: | 27 |
64 |
3 |
Jankovice |
26 |
21 |
1 |
4 |
146 |
: | 67 |
64 |
4 |
Slovácko-Vážany |
26 |
19 |
1 |
6 |
83 |
: | 53 |
58 |
5 |
Mistřice |
26 |
15 |
2 |
9 |
78 |
: | 48 |
47 |
6 |
Topolná |
26 |
15 |
1 |
10 |
93 |
: | 72 |
46 |
7 |
Nedakonice B |
26 |
15 |
0 |
11 |
93 |
: | 59 |
45 |
8 |
O.N.Ves B |
26 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
81 |
: | 78 |
35 |
9 |
Tučapy |
26 |
7 |
2 |
17 |
53 |
: | 90 |
23 |
10 |
Podolí |
26 |
7 |
1 |
18 |
59 |
: | 109 |
22 |
11 |
Medlovice |
26 |
6 |
1 |
19 |
38 |
: | 97 |
19 |
12 |
Uh. Ostroh B |
26 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
35 |
: | 85 |
17 |
13 |
Babice |
26 |
5 |
1 |
20 |
65 |
: | 89 |
16 |
14 |
Jalubí B |
26 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
35 |
: | 154 |
10 |
krajský přebor 2012/13
1 | 1. FC Valašský | 66 |
2 | Kunovice | 56 |
3 | SK Spartak Hulín | 54 |
4 | Brumov | 48 |
5 | SK Baťov 1930 | 48 |
6 | Vlachovice | 48 |
7 | Vsetín | 41 |
8 | Luhačovice | 35 |
9 | Návojná | 34 |
10 | Uherský Brod | 30 |
11 | Dolní Němčí | 25 |
12 | FS Napajedla | 15 |
13 | Bystřice p. H. | 13 |
14 | Paseky Zlín | 13 |
OP - žáci |
|||||||||
1 |
Prakšice |
18 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
116 |
: | 17 |
49 |
2 |
Topolná |
18 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
127 |
: | 19 |
46 |
3 |
Šumice |
18 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
94 |
: | 29 |
42 |
4 |
Nivnice |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
94 |
: | 27 |
34 |
5 |
Jarošov |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
62 |
: | 50 |
28 |
6 |
Újezdec |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
79 |
: | 37 |
27 |
7 |
O. N. Ves |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
52 |
: | 61 |
18 |
8 |
Bánov |
18 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
40 |
: | 101 |
11 |
9 |
Ostrožská Lhota |
18 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
41 |
: | 120 |
9 |
10 |
Podolí |
18 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
: | 249 |
0 |
Přípravka
1 | Ořechov | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 194 | 63 | 49 |
2 | Březolupy | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 170 | 54 | 41 |
3 | Jarošov | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 162 | 101 | 38 |
4 | FC Slovácko | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 186 | 113 | 35 |
5 | Topolná | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 92 | 98 | 28 |
6 | Kněžpole | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 99 | 98 | 25 |
7 | Huštěnovice | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 89 | 136 | 18 |
8 | Mařatice | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 64 | 105 | 14 |
9 | Nedakonice | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 66 | 174 | 10 |
10 | Mistřice | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 52 | 232 | 4 |
Turnaj přípravek
sobota 18. 6. v 8:30
hřiště Topolná
muži:
Polešovice - Topolná
sobota 18. 6. v 15:30
hřiště Polešovice
1 | Zborovice | 25 | 101:29 | 67 |
2 | Ořechov | 25 | 103:35 | 60 |
3 | Staré Město | 25 | 74:45 | 44 |
4 | Slavkov | 25 | 50:43 | 40 |
5 | Malenovice | 25 | 52:52 | 39 |
6 | Topolná | 25 | 44:52 | 35 |
7 | Polešovice | 25 | 37:37 | 34 |
8 | Zdounky | 25 | 48:44 | 33 |
9 | O. N. Ves | 25 | 49:58 | 30 |
10 | Tlumačov | 25 | 42:59 | 29 |
11 | Velký Ořechov | 25 | 43:61 | 28 |
12 | Vlčnov | 25 | 41:74 | 20 |
13 | Uh. Ostroh | 25 | 34:80 | 17 |
14 | Jankovice | 25 | 38:87 | 16 |
1. | Haša Petr | 9 |
2. | Mikoška Jiří | 8 |
3. | Zelinka Daniel | 5 |
4. | Dohnal David | 3 |
4. | Hoferek Jaroslav | 3 |
4. | Kamočai Lukáš | 3 |
4. | Srnec Lukáš | 3 |
5. | Foltýn Jakub | 2 |
5. | Válek Adam | 2 |
5. | Mráz Daniel | 2 |
5. | Foltýn Jan | 2 |
6. | Lapčík Adam | 1 |